Członkowie

 

  1. Avetisyan Aleksander
  2. Bagiński Bronisław – Senior TPSP
  3. Banach Krzysztof
  4. Banaszek Tomasz
  5. Bartler Alina
  6. Bartoszek Grzegorz
  7. Beer Alicja
  8. Bielski Tomasz
  9. Bieluga Krystyna – Senior TPSP
  10. Bieniek Grażyna
  11. Bogucka Agnieszka
  12. Brajerska Wanda – Honorowy Senior TPSP
  13. Buczek Alicja
  14. Bujnowska Ewa
  15. Burcon Weronika – Senior TPSP
  16. Bury Tadeusz
  17. Caryk Maria
  18. Celińska-Banaszek Anna
  19. Chaber Wiesława – Senior TPSP
  20. Chaberko Janusz
  21. Chabros Lech
  22. Chmiel-Futa Anna
  23. Chudziak Ludomir – Senior TPSP
  24. Danelczyk Liliana – Senior TPSP
  25. Dovha Yuliia
  26. Dubaj Tomasz
  27. Dylewska Krystyna – Senior TPSP
  28. Dymek Ewa
  29. Edeńska Izabella
  30. Fromińska Halina
  31. Fronc Joanna
  32. Fronc Kazimiera
  33. Furtak Ewa
  34. Gajaszek Beata
  35. Galek Monika
  36. Gietka Małgorzata
  37. Gąsik Joanna – Senior TPSP
  38. Gembal Jerzy – Senior TPSP
  39. Glonek Zofia
  40. Godlewska Elżbieta
  41. Grabowska-Łyp Anna – Senior TPSP
  42. Gralak Hanna
  43. Grosicka Teresa
  44. Gwozdiuk Anatolij
  45. Hajkowska Małgorzata
  46. Horczyk Monika
  47. Jabłońska Jolanta
  48. Jaśkowiak Jadwiga
  49. Jędruszczak Andrzej Stanisław
  50. Jóźwik Zbigniew – Honorowy Senior TPSP
  51. Juchkiewicz Lucyna – Honorowy członek TPSP
  52. Kiniorska Regina
  53. Kisielewicz-Krojtor Elżbieta
  54. Kłos Urszula
  55. Kobylas Walentyna
  56. Kołodziejczyk Henryk 
  57. Konicka Iwona – Senior TPSP
  58. Kosik Czesław – Honorowy Senior TPSP
  59. Kośka Maria Magdalena
  60. Kot Paweł
  61. Kotarska Stanisława
  62. Kowalewska Halina – Senior TPSP
  63. Krasicka Irena
  64. Krasnodębska Monika
  65. Kraszewska-Świst Dorota
  66. Krauze-Rodzik Daniela
  67. Krawietz Halina Danuta
  68. Kruk Maria
  69. Krzywda-Żuk Urszula
  70. Kulig Grażyna
  71. Laurson Anna
  72. Lisowska-Musiatewicz Anna
  73. Ładniak Piotr
  74. Łuszczak Tadeusz – Senior TPSP
  75. Maliborska Ewelina
  76. Malicka Izabela – Honorowy członek TPSP
  77. Małecka Maria
  78. Margul Agnieszka
  79. Matwiejuk Elżbieta
  80. Mikulec Zofia – Senior TPSP
  81. Mojska Krystyna
  82. Nakonieczna Agnieszka
  83. Naumczuk Anna Maria
  84. Naumczuk Janina
  85. Niedoborek Irena – Senior TPSP
  86. Niedźwiedzki Henryk – Senior TPSP
  87. Nowakowska Elżbieta
  88. Oleszczuk Alicja
  89. Opolska Jolanta
  90. Orłowska Agnieszka
  91. Ossowska Krystyna – Senior TPSP
  92. Osypiuk Elżbieta
  93. Patralska-Gałat Agata
  94. Pieśniak Anna
  95. Podlaszewska Elwira
  96. Pogorzelec Elżbieta
  97. Popek Róża – Senior TPSP
  98. Popek Stanisław – Honorowy Senior TPSP
  99. Potocki-Małaj Eugeniusz
  100. Powałka Ewa
  101. Prendecka Teresa
  102. Przeworski Piotr
  103. Puzoń Krystyna – Senior TPSP
  104. Pyryt Adam
  105. Rakowska Krystyna
  106. Reszczyk Agnieszka
  107. Reszka Marek
  108. Rodak Jolanta
  109. Rola Magdalena
  110. Romankiewicz Jan
  111. Rydz Dorota
  112. Sagan Stanisław
  113. Sajewicz Halina
  114. Sarnicka Barbara
  115. Serafinowicz-Kuszneruk Anna
  116. Skiba Zofia
  117. Skórniewska Anna
  118. Słowikowska Beata
  119. Smalec Elżbieta
  120. Smosarska Beata
  121. Snela Zofia – Senior TPSP
  122. Stanowska Agata
  123. Stasiak Andrzej Eugeniusz
  124. Stasiak Teresa
  125. Staś Krystyna
  126. Stefański Wiesław
  127. Stępniak Maria
  128. Sulimierska Agnieszka
  129. Syta Anna
  130. Szady Agnieszka
  131. Szczerba-Witenberg Jolanta
  132. Szeliga Ryszard – Senior TPSP
  133. Szubartowska-Paszkowska Anna
  134. Telejko Barbara
  135. Teresińska-Wieczorek Maria
  136. Tomaszewska Urszula
  137. Uklejewska Urszula – Senior TPSP
  138. Urban Urszula
  139. Warda Anna
  140. Wasak Elwira – Honorowy członek TPSP
  141. Wierucka Ewa
  142. Winiarska Wioletta
  143. Winiarski Tomasz
  144. Witek Anna
  145. Wójcik Ewa
  146. Wójcik Władysława
  147. Wróblewska Anna – Senior TPSP
  148. Wrzal Marcin
  149. Zachariewicz Alina
  150. Zajączkowska Ewelina
  151. Zajęcka-Todys Jadwiga
  152. Zaorska Ewa
  153. Zdanowicz Jolanta
  154. Zdzienicka Grażyna
  155. Zembrzycka Teresa
  156. Zgódka Marek
  157. Zielonka-Gawrylak Ewa
  158. Zlot Krystyna
  159. Zuzańska Maria Majka
  160. Żurman Robert