Członkowie

 

  1. Avetisyan Aleksander
  2. Bagiński Bronisław – Senior TPSP
  3. Banach Krzysztof
  4. Banaszek Tomasz
  5. Bartler Alina
  6. Bartoszek Grzegorz
  7. Beer Alicja
  8. Bielski Tomasz
  9. Bieluga Krystyna – Senior TPSP
  10. Bieniek Grażyna
  11. Bogucka Agnieszka
  12. Brajerska Wanda – Honorowy Senior TPSP
  13. Buczek Alicja
  14. Bujnowska Ewa
  15. Burcon Weronika – Senior TPSP
  16. Bury Tadeusz
  17. Caryk Maria
  18. Celińska-Banaszek Anna
  19. Chaber Wiesława – Senior TPSP
  20. Chaberko Janusz
  21. Chabros Lech
  22. Chmiel-Futa Anna
  23. Chudziak Ludomir – Senior TPSP
  24. Danelczyk Liliana – Senior TPSP
  25. Dovha Yuliia
  26. Dubaj Tomasz
  27. Dylewska Krystyna – Senior TPSP
  28. Dymek Ewa
  29. Edeńska Izabella
  30. Fromińska Halina
  31. Fronc Joanna
  32. Fronc Kazimiera
  33. Furtak Ewa
  34. Gajaszek Beata
  35. Galek Monika
  36. Gietka Małgorzata
  37. Gąsik Joanna – Senior TPSP
  38. Gembal Jerzy – Senior TPSP
  39. Glonek Zofia
  40. Godlewska Elżbieta
  41. Grabowska-Łyp Anna – Senior TPSP
  42. Gralak Hanna
  43. Grosicka Teresa
  44. Gwozdiuk Anatolij
  45. Hajkowska Małgorzata
  46. Horczyk Monika
  47. Jabłońska Jolanta
  48. Jaśkowiak Jadwiga
  49. Jędruszczak Andrzej Stanisław
  50. Jóźwik Zbigniew – Honorowy Senior TPSP
  51. Juchkiewicz Lucyna – Honorowy członek TPSP
  52. Kiniorska Regina
  53. Kisielewicz-Krojtor Elżbieta
  54. Kłos Urszula
  55. Kobylas Walentyna
  56. Kołodziejczyk Henryk 
  57. Konicka Iwona – Senior TPSP
  58. Kosik Czesław – Honorowy Senior TPSP
  59. Kośka Maria Magdalena
  60. Kot Paweł
  61. Kotarska Stanisława
  62. Kowalewska Halina – Senior TPSP
  63. Krasicka Irena
  64. Krasnodębska Monika
  65. Kraszewska-Świst Dorota
  66. Krauze-Rodzik Daniela
  67. Krawietz Halina Danuta
  68. Kruk Maria
  69. Krzywda-Żuk Urszula
  70. Kulig Grażyna
  71. Laskowska-Cielniak Grażyna
  72. Laurson Anna
  73. Lisowska-Musiatewicz Anna
  74. Ładniak Piotr
  75. Łuszczak Tadeusz – Senior TPSP
  76. Maliborska Ewelina
  77. Malicka Izabela – Honorowy członek TPSP
  78. Małecka Maria
  79. Margul Agnieszka
  80. Matwiejuk Elżbieta
  81. Mikulec Zofia – Senior TPSP
  82. Mojska Krystyna
  83. Nakonieczna Agnieszka
  84. Naumczuk Anna Maria
  85. Naumczuk Janina
  86. Niedoborek Irena – Senior TPSP
  87. Niedźwiedzki Henryk – Senior TPSP
  88. Nowakowska Elżbieta
  89. Oleszczuk Alicja
  90. Opolska Jolanta
  91. Orłowska Agnieszka
  92. Ossowska Krystyna – Senior TPSP
  93. Osypiuk Elżbieta
  94. Patralska-Gałat Agata
  95. Pieśniak Anna
  96. Podlaszewska Elwira
  97. Pogorzelec Elżbieta
  98. Popek Róża – Senior TPSP
  99. Popek Stanisław – Honorowy Senior TPSP
  100. Potocki-Małaj Eugeniusz
  101. Powałka Ewa
  102. Prendecka Teresa
  103. Przeworski Piotr
  104. Puzoń Krystyna – Senior TPSP
  105. Pyryt Adam
  106. Rakowska Krystyna
  107. Reszczyk Agnieszka
  108. Reszka Marek
  109. Rodak Jolanta
  110. Rola Magdalena
  111. Romankiewicz Jan
  112. Rydz Dorota
  113. Sagan Stanisław
  114. Sajewicz Halina
  115. Sarnicka Barbara
  116. Serafinowicz-Kuszneruk Anna
  117. Skiba Zofia
  118. Skórniewska Anna
  119. Słowikowska Beata
  120. Smalec Elżbieta
  121. Smosarska Beata
  122. Snela Zofia – Senior TPSP
  123. Stanowska Agata
  124. Stasiak Andrzej Eugeniusz
  125. Stasiak Teresa
  126. Staś Krystyna
  127. Stefański Wiesław
  128. Stępniak Maria
  129. Sulimierska Agnieszka
  130. Syta Anna
  131. Szady Agnieszka
  132. Szczerba-Witenberg Jolanta
  133. Szeliga Ryszard – Senior TPSP
  134. Szubartowska-Paszkowska Anna
  135. Telejko Barbara
  136. Teresińska-Wieczorek Maria
  137. Tomaszewska Urszula
  138. Uklejewska Urszula – Senior TPSP
  139. Urban Urszula
  140. Warda Anna
  141. Wasak Elwira – Honorowy członek TPSP
  142. Wierucka Ewa
  143. Winiarska Wioletta
  144. Winiarski Tomasz
  145. Witek Anna
  146. Wójcik Ewa
  147. Wójcik Władysława
  148. Wróblewska Anna – Senior TPSP
  149. Wrzal Marcin
  150. Zachariewicz Alina
  151. Zajączkowska Ewelina
  152. Zajęcka-Todys Jadwiga
  153. Zaorska Ewa
  154. Zdanowicz Jolanta
  155. Zdzienicka Grażyna
  156. Zembrzycka Teresa
  157. Zgódka Marek
  158. Zielonka-Gawrylak Ewa
  159. Zlot Krystyna
  160. Zuzańska Maria Majka
  161. Żuber-Wójcik Ewa
  162. Żurman Robert