Członkowie

 

  1. Avetisyan Aleksander
  2. Bagiński Bronisław
  3. Banach Krzysztof
  4. Banaszek Tomasz
  5. Bartnik Krzysztof
  6. Bartoszek Grzegorz
  7. Beer Alicja
  8. Bielski Tomasz
  9. Bieluga Krystyna
  10. Bieniek Grażyna
  11. Bozik Jerzy
  12. Brajerska Wanda
  13. Buczek Alicja
  14. Bujnowska Ewa
  15. Burcon Weronika
  16. Bury Tadeusz
  17. Caryk Maria
  18. Ceglińska Renata
  19. Celińska-Banaszek Anna
  20. Chaber Wiesława
  21. Chaberko Janusz
  22. Chmielewski Krzysztof
  23. Chudziak Ludomir
  24. Czarnołęski Marek
  25. Czarnota Ewa
  26. Czerska Bożena
  27. Danelczyk Liliana
  28. Drzewiński Kazimierz
  29. Durda-Delik Katarzyna
  30. Dylewska Krystyna
  31. Dymek Ewa
  32. Edeńska Izabella
  33. Fronc Kazimiera
  34. Gałat-Grzywa Krystyna
  35. Gawryluk Mirosław
  36. Gąsik Joanna
  37. Gembal Jerzy
  38. Glonek Zofia
  39. Godlewska Elżbieta
  40. Gogół Ewa
  41. Gralak Hanna
  42. Grosicka Teresa
  43. Grudziński Tadeusz
  44. Hajkowska Małgorzata
  45. Hemperek Wiesław
  46. Hofa Dorota
  47. Horczyk Monika
  48. Jabłońska Jolanta
  49. Jaśkowiak Jadwiga
  50. Jóźwik Zbigniew
  51. Juchkiewicz Lucyna
  52. Kiniorska Regina
  53. Kisielewicz-Krojtor Elżbieta
  54. Kłos Urszula
  55. Kobylas Walentyna
  56. Konicka Iwona
  57. Kosik Czesław
  58. Kośka Maria Magdalena
  59. Kot Paweł
  60. Kotarska Stanisława
  61. Kowalewska Halina
  62. Krasicka Irena
  63. Kraszewska-Świst Dorota
  64. Krawietz Halina Danuta
  65. Kruk Maria
  66. Krzywda-Żuk Urszula
  67. Kubica Renata
  68. Kulig Grażyna
  69. Kulpa Arkadiusz
  70. Lizut Ryszard
  71. Lutostański Jan
  72. Ładniak Piotr
  73. Łuszczak Tadeusz
  74. Majewska Maria
  75. Maliborska Ewelina
  76. Malicka Izabela
  77. Malinowska Ewa
  78. Małaj Eugeniusz
  79. Małecka Maria
  80. Mańkowska Magdalena
  81. Margul Agnieszka
  82. Martyn-Mróz Magdalena
  83. Matwiejuk Elżbieta
  84. Mikulec Zofia
  85. Mrówczyński Stanisław
  86. Naumczuk Anna Maria
  87. Naumczuk Janina
  88. Niedoborek Irena
  89. Niedźwiedzki Henryk
  90. Nowakowska Elżbieta
  91. Oleszczuk Alicja
  92. Olszewski Marcin
  93. Opolska Jolanta
  94. Orłowska Agnieszka
  95. Ossowska Krystyna
  96. Ostrowska Monika
  97. Patralska-Gałat Agata
  98. Pieśniak-Mitrut Anna
  99. Pilinda Lucyna
  100. Pogorzelec Elżbieta
  101. Popek Stanisław
  102. Prendecka Teresa
  103. Przywara Bożena
  104. Puzoń Krystyna
  105. Pyryt Adam
  106. Rakowska Krystyna
  107. Reszczyk Agnieszka
  108. Reszka Marek
  109. Rodak Jolanta
  110. Rogala Roman
  111. Romankiewicz Jan
  112. Rydz Dorota
  113. Sagan Stanisław
  114. Sajewicz Halina
  115. Skiba Zofia
  116. Skórniewska Anna
  117. Skubis Sylwia
  118. Słowikowska Beata
  119. Smalec Elżbieta
  120. Smosarska Beata
  121. Smyl Teresa
  122. Stanowska Agata
  123. Stasiak Andrzej Eugeniusz
  124. Stasiak Teresa
  125. Staś Krystyna
  126. Stępniak Maria
  127. Strachota Leszek
  128. Strobel Piotr
  129. Sulimierska Agnieszka
  130. Syta Anna
  131. Szady Agnieszka
  132. Szafran Stanisława
  133. Szczerba-Witenberg Jolanta
  134. Szeliga Ryszard
  135. Szubartowska-Paszkowska Anna
  136. Świdnik-Białas Genowefa
  137. Telejko Barbara
  138. Teresińska-Wieczorek Maria
  139. Tkaczyk Janina
  140. Tomaszewska Urszula
  141. Tor Bożena
  142. Uklejewska Urszula
  143. Warda Anna
  144. Wasak Elwira
  145. Widomska Ewa
  146. Winiarski Tomasz
  147. Wolszczak Monika
  148. Wójcik Ewa
  149. Wójcik Władysława
  150. Wróblewska Anna
  151. Zachariewicz Alina
  152. Zajęcka-Todys Jadwiga
  153. Zdzienicka Grażyna
  154. Zgódka Anna
  155. Zielonka-Gawrylak Ewa
  156. Zlot Krystyna
  157. Zembrzycka Teresa
  158. Zuzańska Maria Majka